Hot Slut of the Week: Tom From MySpace

November 26, 2006 / Posted by:

tom.JPG

Age: 31
Birthday: October 13, 1975
Birth Name: Tom Anderson

Original Date of Hot Slut of the Day: November 21, 2006
Claim to Fame: The co-founder and face of MySpace.com

Where is he now? Rich as a muthafucka
Why is he Hot Slut of the Week? See above and because I’d hit it.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >