Hot Slut of the Week: Vivica A. Fox

November 19, 2006 / Posted by:

Age: 42
Birthday: July 30, 1964
Birth Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Original Date of Hot Slut of the Day: November 16, 2006
Claim to Fame: Her first major role was in 1996’s “Independence Day” followed up by the hotness that is “Set It Off.”

Where is she now? Last seen on “Dancing with the Stars” and has a bunch of direct-to-dvd releases next year. Ha.
Why is she Hot Slut of the Week? She’s a plastic surgery addict and she uses the tired phrase “drop it like it’s hot” like it’s something new. I’ve always loved Vivica even if she has a face only Dr. 90210 could love.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >