Hot Slut of the Week: Helen Mirren

October 22, 2006 / Posted by:

Age:61
Birthday: July 26, 1945
Birth Name: Ilyena Vasilievna Mironov

Original Date of Hot Slut of the Day: October 16, 2006
Claim to Fame: Excalibur!

Where is she now? Bitch is currently starring in “The Queen” and will win an Oscar for that hotness. Trust.
Why is she Hot Slut of the Week? She has hot tits and still manages to be a sex kitten at 61.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >